Home
Kontakt
football.ch
DE
FR
IT
Navigation
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Swiss Futsal Second League
Swiss Futsal Women’s League
Swiss Futsal Cup Men
Swiss Futsal Cup Women
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Home
SFV
- Schweizerischer Fussballverband
Alle Verbände
SFV - Schweizerischer Fussballverband
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Swiss Futsal Second League
1. Liga (Futsal)
Swiss Futsal Women League
FVBJ - Fussballverband Bern/Jura
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
1. Liga (Futsal)
IFV - Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
1. Liga (Futsal)
FVRZ - Fussballverband Region Zürich
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
1. Liga (Futsal)
FFV - Freiburger Fussballverband
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
1. Liga (Futsal)
ACGF - Association cantonale genevoise de football
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
1. Liga (Futsal)
Meisterschaft - Swiss Futsal Premier League - 13.10.2018 19:00
- Salle Omnisport, Rue Dardens, 1630 Bulle
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
31'
Filmon Gebre
31'
Ardit Bytyqi
2:5
(0:1)
FC Uetendorf
5'
Bajram Canolli
21'
Herman Shero
25'
Bajram Canolli
38'
Herman Shero
40'
Shaban Arifi
Verlauf
Aufstellung
40'
2:5
Tor Uetendorf
Torschütze Shaban Arifi
38'
2:4
Tor Uetendorf
Torschütze Herman Shero
32'
Verwarnung Bruno Miguel Rodrigues Albuquerque (Uni Futsal Team Bull)
31'
2:3
Tor Uni Futsal Team Bull
Torschütze Filmon Gebre
31'
1:3
Tor Uni Futsal Team Bull
Torschütze Ardit Bytyqi
26'
Verwarnung Sabaudin Ljamalari (Uni Futsal Team Bull)
25'
0:3
Tor Uetendorf
Torschütze Bajram Canolli
21'
0:2
Tor Uetendorf
Torschütze Herman Shero
5'
0:1
Tor Uetendorf
Torschütze Bajram Canolli
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
23
Pasche
14
Lima
10
Ljamalari (C)
17
Fonseca
13
Ndey
23
Cédric Pasche
Torhüter
14
Rui Filipe Lima Gouveia
Mittelverteidiger
10
Sabaudin Ljamalari
(C)
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
17
Chrisley Fonseca Soares da Silva
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
13
Fredy Ndey Tchinda
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
92
Guilherme Filipe Fonseca Seixas
12
Bruno Miguel Rodrigues Albuquerque
21
Ridvan Ljamalari
3
Filmon Gebre
4
Luis Miguel Moura Almeida
11
Mervan Ljamalari
2
Ardit Bytyqi
20
Andre Pereira Reis
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
Ivan Matic
Nelson Manuel Das Neves Mineiro
Abwesend
Agon Xhemajli
Cédric Martins
Rui Filipe Ferreira
FC Uetendorf
27
Nasufi
13
Likaj
10
Shero
7
Quni (C)
8
Arifi
27
Ardit Nasufi
Torhüter
13
Xhemajl Likaj
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
10
Herman Shero
Linker Aussenverteidiger
7
Albert Quni
(C)
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
8
Shaban Arifi
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
1
Roland Truog
11
Bajram Canolli
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
Roland Truog
Saison 2023/2024
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Playoff - 1/4 Final
Resultate + Rangliste
Torschützenliste
Spielplan
Nächste Runden
Neuansetzungen
Strafen
Info
Barragespiele SFPL-SFSL
Resultate + Rangliste
Torschützenliste
Spielplan
Nächste Runden
Neuansetzungen
Strafen
Info
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Resultate + Rangliste
Torschützenliste
Spielplan
Nächste Runden
Neuansetzungen
Strafen
Info
Gruppeneinteilung
Playoff - 1/4 Final
Barragespiele SFPL-SFSL
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Torschützenliste
Playoff - 1/4 Final
Barragespiele SFPL-SFSL
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Swiss Futsal Second League
Swiss Futsal Women’s League
Swiss Futsal Cup Men
Swiss Futsal Cup Women
Nationalteam
Junioren
SFPL-Play
1. Liga Regional
Dokumente
Teamanmeldung
News
Organisation / Kontakt