U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

1.BSC Young Boys131003(25)34:14+2030 
2.FC Basel 1893 13841(24)46:20+2628 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13733(16)32:24+824 
4.Servette FC13625(31)26:21+520 
5.FC Winterthur13616(19)33:35-219 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil13535(24)24:26-218 
7.FC Zürich 13607(28)17:17018 
8.FC Sion13526(41)22:24-217 
9.Team Xamax-BEJUNE13445(20)17:21-416 
10.Team Aargau13445(22)24:29-516 
11.Team Vaud Lausanne13427(39)29:37-814 
12.Team Ticino13355(44)28:35-714 
13.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13337(42)24:27-312 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland13319(43)21:47-2610 

U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

1.BSC Young Boys171403(33)51:20+3142 
2.FC Basel 1893 171241(25)60:20+4040 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens171034(20)50:30+2033 
4.FC Zürich 17908(32)24:21+327 
5.Servette FC17827(34)39:32+726 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil17737(37)40:37+324 
7.Team Ticino17656(53)36:39-323 
8.FC Sion17728(65)33:31+223 
9.Team Aargau17647(34)34:37-322 
10.FC Winterthur176110(29)36:57-2119 
11.Grasshopper-Club Zürich17539(54)30:35-518 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE17449(25)20:38-1816 
13.Team Vaud Lausanne174310(54)38:58-2015 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland173212(55)30:66-3611 

U-18 - (U-17) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg12822(22)32:15+1726 
2.Team Südostschweiz12813(35)24:13+1125 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-1712804(6)33:21+1224 
4.BSC Young Boys U-1712714(17)28:20+822 
5.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn12615(17)24:27-319 
6.Team Vaud M-1712543(43)24:24019 
7.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC12534(24)29:20+918 
8.FC Basel 1893 U-1712435(23)22:18+415 
9.Team Zürich U-1712426(17)18:20-214 
10.Servette FC M-1712426(25)19:26-714 
11.FCO Wil/St. Gallen12336(28)27:34-712 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1812318(43)28:32-410 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17121110(34)14:52-384 

U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team Südostschweiz161213(45)35:16+1937 
2.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17161114(11)45:24+2134 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg151023(30)36:18+1832 
4.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn16826(19)29:30-126 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC15654(29)34:21+1323 
6.Team Vaud M-1715654(46)29:30-123 
7.FC Basel 1893 U-1715645(30)29:20+922 
8.BSC Young Boys U-1716718(19)31:32-122 
9.Team Zürich U-1716538(23)27:29-218 
10.Servette FC M-1715438(27)21:33-1215 
11.Team Liechtenstein U-18154110(44)32:38-613 
12.FCO Wil/St. Gallen14338(34)28:42-1412 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17162113(47)18:61-437