Torschützenliste - Saison 2021/2022

ToreSpielernameVerein
19Pino FacundoAS Jogaleros
17Dos Santos Barros AndréAS Jogaleros
Shabani MeritonThe Blues FC
15Tamanaté MohamadouAS Charmilles
14Bunjaku GentianRacing Club Lausanne
12Reinert NickFutsal Maniacs
Schuler PatrickTsubasinho Futsal Team
Valle LucasUS Avellino Zurigo
11Arifi BlerimAS Charmilles
Sanchez PabloFC Le Parc
10Ardito MarcoJester 04 Baden
Arifi MesharAS Charmilles
Golay JulienUS Terre Sainte
Rodrigues Pais StephaneAS Charmilles
9Ndoy Bokanga BaluMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Salan DavidAS Charmilles
8Ferras Fabio MicaelGeneva Futsal
Gashi ArbenSalines Futsal
Gashi ValentinFutsalclub Lion
Sall AmadéUS Avellino Zurigo
7Almeida Leite Filipe GabrielGeneva Futsal
Cruz Bruno RicardoUni Futsal Team Bulle
Gjocaj ZekTsubasinho Futsal Team
Hasani LirimRacing Club Lausanne
Hügi RyanFriends United
Kroonen CamielOlympique Basel
Misini AlbiosFutsal Golden Lions
Wider NoahFutsal Golden Lions
6Ademaj PajtimSalines Futsal
Becirovic MuhidinFC Peseux Comète
Bryand BenoitUS Terre Sainte
Corcione NicoloAS Jogaleros
Cornelio Bem HenriqueMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Da Silva Teixeira Carlos ManuelPortugal Futebol Clube
de Matos Marques Diogo AlexandreBenfica Rorschach
Gashi VincencFutsalclub Lion
Gojani FatmirTsubasinho Futsal Team
Hasani VllaznimRacing Club Lausanne
Hunziker PatrickOlympique Basel
Kern LukasMNK Croatia 97
Kramer MarcoFutsal Golden Lions
Matic StefanAC Brissago
Meixeiro Sim Sim Rui MiguelBenfica Rorschach
Nikolic NemanjaAS Jogaleros
Prischl ChristopherClub Futsal Freiamt
Ramada Dani FilipeFutsal Golden Lions
Rodriguez da Costa DavideAS Jogaleros
Widmer BasilOlympique Basel
5Arranz Trullols RobertoOlympique Basel
Bektas DavutFC Klingnau
Da Silva Teixeira Teixeira Luis FilipePortugal Futebol Clube
Dominick De Souza Joao PauloBenfica Clube de Zurique
Ferreira Martins Miguel AngeloJester 04 Baden
Gonzalez JoshuaFC Le Parc
Honorio MichelFC Le Parc
Leitao Bruno TiagoBenfica Clube de Zurique
Maloki BrahimFC Klingnau
Peres Pereira FabioJester 04 Baden
Petrovic StivenSalines Futsal
Rozema Hendrik DirkOlympique Basel
Senjic TomislavAS Jogaleros
Ziltener JoëlTsubasinho Futsal Team
4Afonso Alves Marco AurelioAS Jogaleros
Ahmeti MergimSalines Futsal
Aksic SlobodanMNK Croatia 97
Bischof DominicJester 04 Baden
Bislimi KorabSalines Futsal
Chopard DimitriFC Peseux Comète
Covic SilvesterMNK Croatia 97
da Silva MiguelRacing Club Lausanne
De Matos Antunes MiguelFC Peseux Comète
De Meo AlbertoTsubasinho Futsal Team
Dias da Silva Bryan AlvaroFC Peseux Comète
Erb ThomasUS Terre Sainte
Fernandez Javier EduardoJester 04 Baden
Francescone ManuelFriends United
Grimaldi AlessandroFriends United
Günes PolatThe Blues FC
La Rocca GiovanniMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Lhoneux NicolasUS Terre Sainte
Lucarelli LeandroFutsal Golden Lions
Macedo Jorge MiguelBenfica Clube de Zurique
Magalhaes Fernando DanielBenfica Clube de Zurique
Mandiango UlisseFC Le Parc
Memeti FitimFC Peseux Comète
Millasson PierreJester 04 Baden
Nosiadek RicoTsubasinho Futsal Team
Okorie Uchenna VinncenthUS Avellino Zurigo
Pisanello LorisFC Peseux Comète
Püschel Keita LorisOlympique Basel
Teixeira Machado GabrielMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Zenini AnthonyUS Terre Sainte
3Ahamada FatahRacing Club Lausanne
Barbosa CésarFutsalclub Lion
Bilinovac BranimirAS Jogaleros
Blaser SilvanTsubasinho Futsal Team
Capozzolo MauroJester 04 Baden
Castella SylvainBulle United Futsal
Costa Da Rosa LucasMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Cutunic MatoAC Brissago
Dos Santos Alves HugoFC Peseux Comète
Findik UgurSalines Futsal
Frei MaxUS Avellino Zurigo
Goncalves KevinFC Le Parc
Gremaud SimonBulle United Futsal
Gut MarcoClub Futsal Freiamt
Höttges AlessioUS Avellino Zurigo
Jurkic MarkoMNK Croatia 97
Krasniqi ArdianFutsalclub Lion
Lopes Gomes Kevin KenedyFutsal Golden Lions
Paes Lucas GustavoBenfica Clube de Zurique
Pavlovic PetarMNK Croatia 97
Procopio IvanMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Rexhepi KushtrimMNK Croatia 97
Sacipi AvdiljsamedFutsal Golden Lions
Salustiano Caio JuniorLancy FC
Seddiq AbdelkarimFC Le Parc
Shehu ArionRacing Club Lausanne
Skakic EmirMNK Croatia 97
Sortino LucaFriends United
Tamanaté AbdoulayeAS Charmilles
Valentim RaphaelBulle United Futsal
von Felten RobbieFriends United
Weiler NicoMNK Croatia 97
Zehntner DominiqueOlympique Basel
2Ajetaj AlbertoAS Jogaleros
Andric ZoranSalines Futsal
Aranya PhilippMobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Baiao Silva Miguel AngeloBenfica Rorschach
Bittar VictorAS Charmilles
Buhl SebastianFutsal Golden Lions
Carvalho da Silva Ricardo JoseAS Jogaleros
Castro Fernandes Joâo AlexandreBenfica Clube de Zurique
Cediel Sarria Leonardo AugustoAC Brissago
Cioldi PabloFutsalclub Lion
Da Silva Augusto ManuelFC Le Parc
da Silva Luis SimaoRacing Club Lausanne
Dias Santos Antonio MicaelAS Jogaleros
Diop Diop MamourAS Charmilles
Dobler MarcoClub Futsal Freiamt
Düring SvenFC Wil 1900
Esposito AlfredoFriends United
Esposito DaniloFriends United
Estima AlexandreBenfica Rorschach
Fernandes Barbosa DuarteBenfica Clube de Zurique
Ferreira Pereira Nelson FilipeBenfica Clube de Zurique
Filipovic DusanJester 04 Baden
Giacobbo PabloUS Avellino Zurigo
Haxhijaha EnisSalines Futsal
Jankovska StevenJester 04 Baden
Khayesi DavidLancy FC
Ljubijankic HarisMNK Croatia 97
Miranda de Sousa IgorJester 04 Baden
Mujota KastriotFC Le Parc
Nukic MahirMNK Croatia 97
Omercevic AlenUS Avellino Zurigo
Pacheco Oliveira Paulo RicardoBenfica Rorschach
Polat TuncOlympique Basel
Rebelo Guedes Bruno MiguelPortugal Futebol Clube
Reis Tiago AndréAS Charmilles
Rodriguez Fernandez CristianPortugal Futebol Clube
Rüttimann PatrickFutsalclub Lion
Sakirov SevenFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sieber ChristopheBulle United Futsal
Thigazoui SoufianeAS Charmilles
Titaro DemianFutsal Golden Lions
Toresani Franco NicolasAS Jogaleros
Truninger JonathanUS Avellino Zurigo
Veiga Lourenço JonathanBulle United Futsal
Virchaux NicolasUS Terre Sainte
Waldburger GabrielSalines Futsal
Wiskemann MarinUS Avellino Zurigo
Woodtli YannickFutsalclub Lion
Zargoush AliFutsalclub Lion
1Adili FlorianFC Klingnau
Almeida Chaves Pierre AlainFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Aydin MuazFC Klingnau
Azemi XhevdetFC Peseux Comète
Babic PatrickMNK Croatia 97
Baiao Silva André FilipeBenfica Rorschach
Batista Lopes Fabio AlexandreT'whereline Futsal
Blank FabianTsubasinho Futsal Team
Bosson MaximeBulle United Futsal
Branco Ferreira DarioThe Blues FC
Carasso SamuelUS Terre Sainte
Carvalho Mendes PedroBenfica Clube de Zurique
Castillo HectorFC Peseux Comète
Ciraci AlessioFutsal Golden Lions
Correia Joao MarceloPortugal Futebol Clube
De Matos Antunes DavidFC Peseux Comète
De Matos Vieira MarcioFutsal Golden Lions
Desando LorisClub Futsal Freiamt
Djordjevic AleksandarMNK Croatia 97
Dogan FatihSalines Futsal
dos Santos DanielUS Terre Sainte
Duric ElvirFC Peseux Comète
Durmaz SinanSalines Futsal
Esteves Costa Bruno MicaelFC Le Parc
Eusébio Antunes Da Silva Tiago ManuelBenfica Clube de Zurique
Federico PietroAS Jogaleros
Francescone RaulFriends United
Galati LorenzoFutsal Golden Lions
Giaccari FabioAS Jogaleros
Girardin FlorentFC Peseux Comète
Gjocaj BledonTsubasinho Futsal Team
Golay ArnaudUS Terre Sainte
Graf ColinClub Futsal Freiamt
Grilo Carvalho AndréBulle United Futsal
Hanna ThomasFriends United
Heiniger DewinFutsalclub Lion
Kismetovic MersadMNK Croatia 97
Leichtle CarlUS Avellino Zurigo
Leroy JérémyBulle United Futsal
Marques Fabio MicaelBenfica Rorschach
Matijevic BoneMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Mazzeo DanieleFC Peseux Comète
Mendes De Freitas Joao ManuelBenfica Clube de Zurique
Mendes MicaelLancy FC
Miguel Martins Rui ManuelBenfica Rorschach
Mujkanovic MinelMNK Croatia 97
Palma Marques PatrickBenfica Rorschach
Petrovic StefanFutsal Golden Lions
Pinto Joao CarlosOlympique Basel
Popov IleAC Brissago
Radevic RadovanFC Klingnau
Rebelo AlexandreBenfica Clube de Zurique
Rego FabioRacing Club Lausanne
Sakiri MirsadFutsal Club Gland
Sampaio Ferreira Rui AlexandrePortugal Futebol Clube
Scheidegger YannickPortugal Futebol Clube
Scheidegger YannickPortugal Futebol Clube
Spyropoulos PanayiotisUS Terre Sainte
Staffa CristianTsubasinho Futsal Team
Studenovic StefanoAC Brissago
Tettey JonathanSalines Futsal
Tifeki FlorentPortugal Futebol Clube
Tinello AlessandroAS Jogaleros
Tsumbu Nsimba MoiseRacing Club Lausanne
van Erdewijk Thijs WillemOlympique Basel
Vazquez Ferreira DylanGeneva Futsal
Vitorino TelmoGeneva Futsal
Winter SaschaOlympique Basel
Woodtli MichaelFutsalclub Lion
Yenni JoanBulle United Futsal
Yürüsün GökhanJester 04 Baden
Zeba MarkoMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Zizak MarinkoSalines Futsal