Home
Kontakt
football.ch
DE
FR
IT
Navigation
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Swiss Futsal Second League
Swiss Futsal Women’s League
Swiss Futsal Cup Men
Swiss Futsal Cup Women
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Home
SFV
- Schweizerischer Fussballverband
Alle Verbände
SFV - Schweizerischer Fussballverband
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
Swiss Futsal Women League
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Swiss Futsal Second League
1. Liga (Futsal)
FVBJ - Fussballverband Bern/Jura
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
1. Liga (Futsal)
IFV - Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
1. Liga (Futsal)
FVRZ - Fussballverband Region Zürich
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
1. Liga (Futsal)
FFV - Freiburger Fussballverband
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
1. Liga (Futsal)
ACGF - Association cantonale genevoise de football
Meisterschaft 2023/2024
Futsal
1. Liga (Futsal)
Meisterschaft - Nationalliga B (Futsal) / Gruppe 3 - 08.12.2013 16:00
- Sporthalle Kaserne Liestal, Nonenbodenweg, 4410 Liestal
FC Oberwil Futsal Villarriba
2'
Jose Maria Lopez
10'
Jorma Isenschmid
14'
Jorma Isenschmid
15'
Giovanni Provenzano
4:7
(4:2)
Futsal Club Luzern
9'
Rafael Kaufmann
19'
Marcel Stadelmann
21'
Rafael Kaufmann
33'
Marcel Stadelmann
34'
Rafael Kaufmann
35'
Carlos Claveria
40'
Rafael Kaufmann
Verlauf
Aufstellung
40'
4:7
Tor Futsal Club Luzern
Torschütze Rafael Kaufmann
35'
4:6
Tor Futsal Club Luzern
Torschütze Carlos Claveria Huerva
34'
4:5
Tor Futsal Club Luzern
Torschütze Rafael Kaufmann
33'
4:4
Tor Futsal Club Luzern
Torschütze Marcel Stadelmann
30'
Verwarnung David Antosik (Oberwil)
29'
Verwarnung Marco Limonio (Oberwil)
21'
4:3
Tor Futsal Club Luzern
Torschütze Rafael Kaufmann
19'
4:2
Tor Futsal Club Luzern
Torschütze Marcel Stadelmann
15'
4:1
Tor Oberwil
Torschütze Giovanni Provenzano
14'
3:1
Tor Oberwil
Torschütze Jorma Isenschmid
10'
2:1
Tor Oberwil
Torschütze Jorma Isenschmid
9'
1:1
Tor Futsal Club Luzern
Torschütze Rafael Kaufmann
2'
1:0
Tor Oberwil
Torschütze Jose Maria Lopez Berrocoso
FC Oberwil Futsal Villarriba
1
Gaudio
5
Bucher
6
Isenschmid
15
Rupp
7
Limonio (C)
1
Antonio Gaudio
Torhüter
5
Pascal Bucher
Mittelverteidiger
6
Jorma Isenschmid
Rechter Aussenläufer
15
Johannes Rupp
Rechter Aussenläufer
7
Marco Limonio
(C)
Linker Aussenläufer
Ersatzspieler
3
David Antosik
8
Carlos Butano
17
Yves Jäggi
13
Vincenzo Provenzano
4
Jose Maria Lopez Berrocoso
2
Giovanni Provenzano
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
Enrico Pertinez
Abwesend
Enrico Pertinez
Alessandro Garofalo
Esteve Chamorro
Raphael Giezendanner
Futsal Club Luzern
2
Stadelmann
5
Bolliger
8
Kaufmann (C)
10
Hoang
2
Marcel Stadelmann
Rechter Innenverteidiger
5
Elio Bolliger
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Rafael Kaufmann
(C)
MF-Spieler
10
Starny Hoang
Linker Aussenläufer
1
Roman Hodel
Auswechsel-Torhüter
Ersatzspieler
12
Andreas Babst
7
Benedikt Koller
3
Carlos Claveria Huerva
4
Clemens Flohr
11
Tugay Dogan
6
Adrian Lustenberger
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
Andreas Babst
Abwesend
Jan Miotti
Marcel Martin
Nicolas Rast
Saison 2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
Swiss Futsal Premier League
Swiss Futsal Second League
Swiss Futsal Women’s League
Swiss Futsal Cup Men
Swiss Futsal Cup Women
Nationalteam
Junioren
SFPL-Play
1. Liga Regional
Dokumente
Teamanmeldung
News
Organisation / Kontakt