Sanzioni - Helvetia Coppa Svizzera - 1/8 finale

FC Luzern
Alves Lucas
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500116
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Margiotta Francesco
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500116
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Ndiaye Ibrahima
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 500116
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
FC Basel 1893
Alderete Fernandez Omar Federico
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500119
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
FC Bulle
Afonso Maxime
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 500113
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Deschenaux Arthur
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500113
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Sumbula Rogerio Kevin
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500113
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Faga Samuel
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500115
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Mpanzu Brad
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500115
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Sorrenti Tiziano
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500115
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Mveng Freddy
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500118
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
FC Sion
Kasami Pajtim
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500114
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Uldrikis Roberts
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500114
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Oussou Konan Anicet Harian Max Malon
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500119
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport
Puertas Cameron
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 500118
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Schneuwly Christian
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500118
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Turkes Aldin
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500118
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
FC Thun
Havenaar Nikki
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500117
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Hefti Nias
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500117
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Kablan Chris
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500117
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Stillhart Basil
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500117
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Sutter Nicola
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 500117
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
BSC Young Boys
Assale Roger
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500120
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Gaudino Gianluca
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500120
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Ben Khalifa Nassim
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 500116
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Salatic Veroljub
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500116
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
FC Zürich
Domgjoni Toni
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500120
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Marchesano Antonio
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 500120
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
FC Winterthur
Callà Davide
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500117
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
FC Linth 04
Carava Sandro
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500114
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Hren Filip
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 500114
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019
Ismaili Pajtim
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 500114
Sanzione disciplinare del 01.11.2019