Data della partita - Würth Coppa Svizzera 1/32 finale

Sa 15.08.2015
16:00
FC Red Star ZH (1a)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1a)
no. gara 500023
Allmend Brunau, Zürich - R1
16:30
FC Konolfingen (2a Int.)
FC Martigny-Sports (1a)
no. gara 500022
Inseli Konolfingen, Konolfingen - Hauptplatz
17:00
AS Castello (2a)
FC Lugano (SL)
no. gara 500030
Campo comunale Mendrisio, Mendrisio - A
17:00
FC Bulle (1a)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2a)
no. gara 500024
Stade de Bouleyres - Bulle, Bulle - Bouleyres
17:00
FC Pied du Jura I (2a)
FC Münsingen (PL)
no. gara 500017
Terrain Les Planches à APPLES, Apples - Terrain Communal Apples
17:00
FC Uzwil 1 (2a Int.)
FC Sierre (2a Int.)
no. gara 500016
Rüti, Henau - Platz 1
17:30
SC Kriens (ChL)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
no. gara 500008
Sportanlage Kleinfeld, Kriens - 1
18:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (1a)
Zug 94 (1a)
no. gara 500018
Centre Sportif de la Charrière, La Chaux-de-Fonds - A principal
18:00
Meyrin FC (1a)
FC Basel 1893 (SL)
no. gara 500009
Stade des Arbères, Meyrin - Terrain A (gazon naturel)
18:00
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3a)
FC St. Gallen 1879 (SL)
no. gara 500007
Jonentäli, Hausen am Albis - Platz 1
18:00
FC Küsnacht 1 (4a)
FC Wohlen (1a)
no. gara 500001
Heslibach, Küsnacht - Heslibach
18:00
FC Bavois (PL)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
no. gara 500000
Terrains Communaux, Bavois - Peupliers Nr 1
18:30
FC Rheineck 1 (2a)
FC Köniz (PL)
no. gara 500012
Stapfenwies, Rheineck - Platz 1
19:00
FC Pratteln (2a)
SV Muttenz (1a)
no. gara 500020
In den Sandgruben, Pratteln - 1
19:30
FC Solothurn (1a)
FC Thun (SL)
no. gara 500025
Stadion FC Solothurn, Solothurn - Stadion FCS - Hauptplatz
19:30
FC Länggasse (2a)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (1a)
no. gara 500019
Stadion Neufeld, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Neufeld 1
20:00
SC Buochs (1a)
FC Le Mont (ChL)
no. gara 500003
Seefeld, Buochs - 1
Do 16.08.2015
14:00
SC Cham (PL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (ChL)
no. gara 500029
Eizmoos, Cham - 1
14:00
FC Brunnen (2a Int.)
FC Sion (SL)
no. gara 500010
Schoeller-Meyer Fussballplatz, Brunnen - 1
14:30
FC Härkingen (2a)
FC Breitenrain (PL)
no. gara 500015
Aesch, Härkingen - Hauptplatz
15:00
FC United Zürich (2a Int.)
FC Aarau (ChL)
no. gara 500027
Utogrund, Zürich - Stadion
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais (PL)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
no. gara 500026
Centre sportif de Colovray, Nyon - Terrain 1
15:00
FC Matran I (3a)
AC Bellinzona (PL)
no. gara 500014
Terrain de Football - Matran, Matran - En champ de croix
15:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2a Int.)
FC Zürich (SL)
no. gara 500011
Allianz Suisse Stadium, Tramelan - Terrain principal
15:30
Servette FC (SL)
FC Luzern (SL)
no. gara 500002
Stade de Genève, - Terrain principal
16:00
FC Ticino (3a)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
no. gara 500031
Jeanneret, Le Locle - A - terrain synthétique
16:00
SC Brühl (PL)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (ChL)
no. gara 500028
Paul-Grüninger-Stadion, St. Gallen - Stadion
16:00
FC Gontenschwil (2a)
FC Azzurri 90 LS (1a)
no. gara 500021
PAMO Neumättli, Gontenschwil - Hauptplatz
16:00
FC Arbon 05 1 (2a)
SC YF Juventus (PL)
no. gara 500013
Stacherholz, Arbon - Stacherholz
16:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1 (2a)
FC Biel-Bienne (ChL)
no. gara 500006
Stade Marc Burdet, Collex - Terrain principal A (Gazon naturel)
16:00
SR Delémont (1a)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
no. gara 500005
La Blancherie, Delémont - Terrain principal
16:00
BSC Old Boys (2a Int.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
no. gara 500004
Schützenmatte, Basel - A