Data della partita - Coppa Svizzera 2. girone principale

Ve 24.08.2001
20:00
FC Nordstern BS (4a)
FC Fribourg (2a Int.)
no. gara 500247
20:15
FC Lamboing (3a L2)
FC Baulmes I (4a)
no. gara 500234
20:30
FC Alle a (4a)
FC Dürrenast (3a)
no. gara 500249
Sa 25.08.2001
15:30
FC Laufen (2a)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1a)
no. gara 500246
16:00
FC Horgen 2 (4a)
FC Rorschach 1 (2a)
no. gara 500270
16:00
FC Beringen 1 (3a)
FC Kreuzlingen (2a Int.)
no. gara 500262
16:00
FC Champagne Sports (2a)
Vevey Sports (2a Int.)
no. gara 500235
Terrain de Sport de Derrière-Ville, Champagne - Terrain principal
16:30
FC Herisau 1 (3a)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2a)
no. gara 500260
16:30
SC Dornach (2a Int.)
FC Ostermundigen (2a)
no. gara 500248
16:30
FC Valmont II (5a)
FC Colombier (2a Int.)
no. gara 500238
17:00
FC Ascona (2a)
SC Buochs (1a)
no. gara 500278
17:00
FC Goldach 1 (3a)
SC Veltheim 1 (3a)
no. gara 500267
17:00
FC Uzwil 1 (2a Int.)
FC Gossau (1a)
no. gara 500266
17:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3a)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1a)
no. gara 500265
17:00
FC Widnau 1 (2a Int.)
FC Schaffhausen (SL)
no. gara 500261
17:00
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a Int.)
SC YF Juventus (PL)
no. gara 500259
17:00
SC Bümpliz 78 (2a)
FC Münsingen (PL)
no. gara 500243
17:00
FC Moutier (2a Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896 (ChL)
no. gara 500241
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (2a Int.)
FC Bex I (3a)
no. gara 500237
17:00
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2a)
Meyrin FC (1a)
no. gara 500226
17:00
FC Renens I (2a Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais (PL)
no. gara 500223
Zone sportive du Censuy, Renens - A. Terrain principal
17:30
SC Brühl (PL)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2a)
no. gara 500268
17:30
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3a)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4a)
no. gara 500258
Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis - Platz 1
17:30
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2a Int.)
FC Schötz (1a)
no. gara 500257
17:30
FC Kirchberg (2a)
FC Wangen b.O. (2a)
no. gara 500244
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne (2a Int.)
FC Serrières NE (1a)
no. gara 500236
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports (2a Int.)
FC Onex 1 (2a)
no. gara 500229
17:30
FC Montreux-Sports I (2a)
FC Grand-Lancy (1a)
no. gara 500222
Stade de Chailly, Montreux - Terrain principal 1
18:00
SC Cham (PL)
FC Freienbach (2a Int.)
no. gara 500274
18:00
FC Rüti 1 (2a Int.)
Chur 97 1 (2a Int.)
no. gara 500273
18:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3a)
FC Tuggen (1a)
no. gara 500272
18:00
FC Sarnen (2a Int.)
Zug 94 (1a)
no. gara 500254
18:00
FC Kickers Luzern (2a Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1a)
no. gara 500252
18:00
FC Köniz (PL)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1a)
no. gara 500242
Liebefeld-Hessgut, Liebefeld - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Lutry I (2a)
Servette FC (ChL)
no. gara 500221
18:30
SC Binningen (2a Int.)
SV Lyss (2a)
no. gara 500250
19:00
FC Muri (2a Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3a)
no. gara 500269
Brühl, Muri AG - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Sierre (2a Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (ChL)
no. gara 500228
19:00
US Collombey-Muraz (2a)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2a Int.)
no. gara 500227
20:15
FC Siviriez I (2a)
FC Marly I (3a)
no. gara 500239
Do 26.08.2001
10:15
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2a L(F))
FC Red Star ZH (1a)
no. gara 500264
Hardhof, Zürich - R1
10:15
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3a)
FC Zürich U-21 (1a)
no. gara 500263
10:15
FC Belp (3a)
FC Grenchen 15 (2a Int.)
no. gara 500240
14:00
FC Aarau U-21 (1a)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3a)
no. gara 500251
Brügglifeld, Aarau - Hauptplatz
15:00
FC Altdorf (2a)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1a)
no. gara 500253
15:00
SV Muttenz (1a)
FC Solothurn (1a)
no. gara 500245
15:30
FC Marin-Sports I (2a)
FC Echallens Région (1a)
no. gara 500233
16:00
FC Ibach (2a Int.)
FC Wohlen (ChL)
no. gara 500256
16:00
SC Zofingen (2a Int.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2a)
no. gara 500255
16:00
ASI Audax-Friul I (2a)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (ChL)
no. gara 500232
16:00
FC Conthey (2a Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2a)
no. gara 500230
16:00
FC Epalinges I (4a)
CS Chênois 1 (1a)
no. gara 500225
16:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon (2a Int.)
FC Sion U-21 (2a Int.)
no. gara 500224
16:30
AC Vallemaggia (2a)
FC Mendrisio (1a)
no. gara 500277
Avegno
17:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2a)
FC Bulle (1a)
no. gara 500231
17:30
FC Bodio (5a)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
no. gara 500276
17:30
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2a)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (ChL)
no. gara 500271
18:00
FC Lugano U-21 (2a Int.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
no. gara 500275