2. girone principale - Coppa Svizzera

Ve 24.08.2001
FC Nordstern BS (4a)
FC Fribourg  (2a Int.)
1
3
FC Lamboing (3a L2)
FC Baulmes I (4a)
2
3
FC Alle a (4a)
FC Dürrenast (3a)
2
4
Sa 25.08.2001
FC Laufen (2a)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1a)
1
5
FC Horgen 2 (4a)
FC Rorschach 1 (2a)
2
3
FC Beringen 1 (3a)
FC Kreuzlingen (2a Int.)
1
0
FC Champagne Sports (2a)
Vevey Sports (2a Int.)
3
5
FC Herisau 1 (3a)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2a)
2
1
SC Dornach (2a Int.)
FC Ostermundigen (2a)
2
3
FC Valmont II (5a)
FC Colombier (2a Int.)
1
2
FC Ascona  (2a)
SC Buochs  (1a)
2
0
FC Goldach 1 (3a)
SC Veltheim 1 (3a)
2
1
FC Uzwil 1 (2a Int.)
FC Gossau  (1a)
1
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3a)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1a)
2
3
FC Widnau 1 (2a Int.)
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
2
5
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
5
SC Bümpliz 78 (2a)
FC Münsingen (PL)
0
3
FC Moutier  (2a Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
1
2
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2a Int.)
FC Bex I (3a)
0
4
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2a)
Meyrin FC (1a)
1
6
FC Renens I (2a Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
6
4
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2a)
3
1
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3a)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4a)
1
2
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2a Int.)
FC Schötz  (1a)
0
3
FC Kirchberg (2a)
FC Wangen b.O. (2a)
2
3
FC Stade-Payerne  (2a Int.)
FC Serrières NE  (1a)
5
4
FC Martigny-Sports  (2a Int.)
FC Onex 1 (2a)
4
1
FC Montreux-Sports I (2a)
FC Grand-Lancy (1a)
1
6
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Freienbach (2a Int.)
1
2
FC Rüti 1 (2a Int.)
Chur 97 1 (2a Int.)
0
3
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3a)
FC Tuggen (1a)
0
1
FC Sarnen  (2a Int.)
Zug 94  (1a)
2
1
FC Kickers Luzern  (2a Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1a)
3
5
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1a)
4
2
FC Lutry I (2a)
Servette FC  (ChL)
1
3
SC Binningen  (2a Int.)
SV Lyss (2a)
0
2
FC Muri  (2a Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3a)
2
4
FC Sierre  (2a Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
2
1
US Collombey-Muraz (2a)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2a Int.)
4
3
FC Siviriez I (2a)
FC Marly I (3a)
2
1
Do 26.08.2001
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2a L(F))
FC Red Star ZH  (1a)
0
1
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3a)
FC Zürich U-21 (1a)
0
2
FC Belp (3a)
FC Grenchen 15  (2a Int.)
0
5
FC Aarau U-21 (1a)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3a)
5
1
FC Altdorf (2a)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1a)
0
5
SV Muttenz  (1a)
FC Solothurn (1a)
1
5
FC Marin-Sports I (2a)
FC Echallens Région (1a)
0
6
FC Ibach  (2a Int.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
1
2
SC Zofingen  (2a Int.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2a)
6
5
ASI Audax-Friul I (2a)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
1
0
FC Conthey  (2a Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2a)
1
4
FC Epalinges I (4a)
CS Chênois 1 (1a)
3
4
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2a Int.)
FC Sion U-21 (2a Int.)
0
1
AC Vallemaggia (2a)
FC Mendrisio (1a)
2
3
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2a)
FC Bulle (1a)
1
3
FC Bodio (5a)
FC Chiasso  (ChL)
1
2
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2a)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
6
4
FC Lugano U-21 (2a Int.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
1
4