M-18 - Groupe A

Sa 18.08.2012
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
4
N° match 138800
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Servette FC
2
4
N° match 138801
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
2
1
N° match 138802
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
3
0
N° match 138805
Di 19.08.2012
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
2
N° match 138803
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
2
0
N° match 138804
Sa 25.08.2012
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
2
4
N° match 138807
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
4
1
N° match 138811
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
N° match 138809
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
2
0
N° match 138808
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
1
4
N° match 138806
Di 26.08.2012
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
1
N° match 138810
Sa 01.09.2012
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Team Aargau
2
4
N° match 138817
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
1
N° match 138816
Di 02.09.2012
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 138815
Team Ticino
Servette FC
0
1
N° match 138814
Sa 08.09.2012
Team Vaud Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
2
0
N° match 138818
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
6
0
N° match 138823
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 138822
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
0
2
N° match 138819
Di 09.09.2012
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 138821
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
3
4
N° match 138820
Sa 22.09.2012
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
4
N° match 138826
FC Zürich
Servette FC
2
1
N° match 138827
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
3
5
N° match 138824
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
1
N° match 138829
Di 23.09.2012
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
3
N° match 138825
Sa 29.09.2012
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
4
1
N° match 138830
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
4
1
N° match 138832
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 138835
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
1
3
N° match 138833
FC Sion
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 138834
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
4
0
N° match 138831
Me 03.10.2012
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 138812
Sa 06.10.2012
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
2
N° match 138841
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
4
1
N° match 138837
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 138838
Team Aargau
Servette FC
1
8
N° match 138840
Di 07.10.2012
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
4
N° match 138839
Team Ticino
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
2
N° match 138836
Sa 13.10.2012
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
3
2
N° match 138843
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
5
0
N° match 138844
Sa 20.10.2012
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
2
2
N° match 138853
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
3
N° match 138852
FC Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
1
N° match 138849
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
FC Sion
0
1
N° match 138850
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
5
N° match 138851
Di 21.10.2012
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
N° match 138848
Me 24.10.2012
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
N° match 138842
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 138828
Sa 27.10.2012
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
N° match 138855
FC Sion
Team Aargau
1
0
N° match 138856
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
2
1
N° match 138854
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 138858
Me 31.10.2012
FC Sion
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 138845
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Basel 1893
0
2
N° match 138846
Sa 03.11.2012
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
0
N° match 138864
Team Aargau
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
4
0
N° match 138862
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
0
0
N° match 138863
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
1
0
N° match 138860
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
4
N° match 138861
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
N° match 138865
Sa 10.11.2012
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Servette FC
1
3
N° match 138866
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
3
3
N° match 138867
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
0
N° match 138868
Team Ticino
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
3
0
N° match 138870
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
0
2
N° match 138869
Di 11.11.2012
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
4
3
N° match 138871
Sa 17.11.2012
BSC Young Boys
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
0
N° match 138875
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
0
2
N° match 138873
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
1
N° match 138877
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
3
N° match 138874
Servette FC
FC Sion
4
0
N° match 138876
Di 18.11.2012
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
FC Basel 1893
2
7
N° match 138872
Me 28.11.2012
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
6
N° match 138859
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
1
N° match 138813
Sa 01.12.2012
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
1
1
N° match 138857
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
2
3
N° match 138847
Sa 23.02.2013
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
8
2
N° match 138898
Sa 02.03.2013
Servette FC
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
4
1
N° match 138879
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
2
N° match 138880
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
2
3
N° match 138878
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
2
0
N° match 138881
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
FC Zürich
1
0
N° match 138883
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 138882
Sa 09.03.2013
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
5
1
N° match 138884
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
2
1
N° match 138887
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
0
N° match 138885
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 138889
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
0
N° match 138888
Sa 16.03.2013
Servette FC
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 138892
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
0
3
N° match 138894
Team Aargau
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
3
0
N° match 138895
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 138893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
6
1
N° match 138891
Di 17.03.2013
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
1
N° match 138890
Sa 23.03.2013
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Sion
1
0
N° match 138901
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
0
N° match 138896
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
4
N° match 138900
Di 24.03.2013
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
N° match 138899
Sa 06.04.2013
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
4
4
N° match 138904
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
0
1
N° match 138906
Servette FC
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 138905
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
N° match 138902
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
1
0
N° match 138907
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Ticino
4
2
N° match 138903
Me 10.04.2013
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
3
1
N° match 138897
Sa 13.04.2013
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Servette FC
0
2
N° match 138909
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
0
N° match 138911
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
5
4
N° match 138908
Di 14.04.2013
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
2
N° match 138912
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
0
N° match 138913
Sa 20.04.2013
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
N° match 138919
Servette FC
Team Aargau
6
3
N° match 138918
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
1
1
N° match 138916
Di 21.04.2013
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
3
4
N° match 138915
Me 24.04.2013
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
0
2
N° match 138886
Sa 27.04.2013
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
6
N° match 138922
FC Basel 1893
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
1
N° match 138924
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
1
4
N° match 138920
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
3
N° match 138921
FC Zürich
FC Sion
6
1
N° match 138923
Di 28.04.2013
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
0
N° match 138925
Me 01.05.2013
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Zürich
0
3
N° match 138927
Sa 04.05.2013
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
6
1
N° match 138928
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Aargau
3
1
N° match 138929
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 138914
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
3
1
N° match 138931
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
2
N° match 138926
Di 05.05.2013
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
N° match 138930
Sa 11.05.2013
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
3
N° match 138933
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
4
N° match 138932
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
1
N° match 138936
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
3
1
N° match 138937
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
4
N° match 138935
Team Aargau
FC Sion
1
5
N° match 138934
Sa 18.05.2013
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
1
1
N° match 138951
Me 22.05.2013
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
2
N° match 138910
Sa 25.05.2013
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
0
3
N° match 138942
Di 26.05.2013
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
0
1
N° match 138940
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 138941
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
1
2
N° match 138943
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
2
2
N° match 138938
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
2
0
N° match 138939
Me 29.05.2013
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
2
1
N° match 138917
Sa 01.06.2013
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
2
0
N° match 138945
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
0
N° match 138946
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
5
N° match 138949
Servette FC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
3
N° match 138944
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
N° match 138947
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
Team Ticino
2
3
N° match 138948
Sa 08.06.2013
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
BSC Young Boys
2
3
N° match 138953
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
0
N° match 138955
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 FC
0
3
N° match 138950
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 138952
FC Sion
Servette FC
1
1
N° match 138954