Sanctions - Helvetia Coupe Suisse - 1/8 de finale

FC Luzern
Alves Lucas
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500116
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Margiotta Francesco
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500116
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Ndiaye Ibrahima
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 500116
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
FC Basel 1893
Alderete Fernandez Omar Federico
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500119
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
FC Bulle
Afonso Maxime
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 500113
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Deschenaux Arthur
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500113
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Sumbula Rogerio Kevin
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500113
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Faga Samuel
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500115
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Mpanzu Brad
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500115
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Sorrenti Tiziano
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500115
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Mveng Freddy
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500118
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
FC Sion
Kasami Pajtim
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500114
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Uldrikis Roberts
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500114
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Oussou Konan Anicet Harian Max Malon
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500119
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport
Puertas Cameron
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 500118
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Schneuwly Christian
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500118
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Turkes Aldin
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500118
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
FC Thun
Havenaar Nikki
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500117
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Hefti Nias
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500117
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Kablan Chris
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500117
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Stillhart Basil
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500117
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Sutter Nicola
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 500117
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
BSC Young Boys
Assale Roger
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500120
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Gaudino Gianluca
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500120
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Ben Khalifa Nassim
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 500116
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Salatic Veroljub
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500116
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
FC Zürich
Domgjoni Toni
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500120
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Marchesano Antonio
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 500120
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
FC Winterthur
Callà Davide
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500117
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
FC Linth 04
Carava Sandro
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500114
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Hren Filip
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500114
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019
Ismaili Pajtim
Carton rouge (1)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 500114
Sanction disciplinaire du 01.11.2019