2e tour principal - Coupe Suisse

Je 22.08.2002
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3e)
FC Altstetten 1 (2e)
1
4
Sa 24.08.2002
FC Courtételle 1 (2e)
Vevey Sports (2e Int.)
3
1
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
FC Bulle (1e)
1
6
FC Sierre  (2e Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
0
4
FC Collex-Bossy  (2e Int.)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
4
BSC Old Boys  (2e Int.)
FC Alle a (4e)
0
3
FC Kickers Luzern  (2e Int.)
SC Zofingen  (2e Int.)
0
2
FC Herisau 1 (3e)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1e)
0
8
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3e)
FC Münsingen (PL)
1
3
FC Renens I (2e Int.)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2e Int.)
2
3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 (3e)
CS Chênois 1 (1e)
2
6
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2e)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1e)
0
3
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
FC Colombier (2e Int.)
1
0
ES Belfaux I (2e)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1e)
0
2
ASI Audax-Friul I (2e)
FC Baulmes I (4e)
1
7
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Kreuzlingen (2e Int.)
1
2
FC Bazenheid 1 (2e Int.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1e)
0
3
FC Ebikon (3e)
FC Luzern U-21 (1e)
1
4
FC Valmont II (5e)
FC Bex I (3e)
0
3
US Verscio (3e)
FC Chiasso  (ChL)
0
5
FC Bodio (5e)
FC Mendrisio (1e)
0
2
FC Wittenbach 1 (3e)
FC Amriswil 1 (2e Int.)
2
1
FC Epalinges I (4e)
Etoile Carouge FC (PL)
0
4
US Collombey-Muraz (2e)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2e Int.)
0
6
FC Montreux-Sports I (2e)
Meyrin FC (1e)
0
3
SC Emmen b (4e)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2e)
3
0
FC Bavois (PL)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
0
8
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
FC Grenchen 15  (2e Int.)
3
2
FC Kirchberg 1 (4e)
FC Zürich U-21 (1e)
0
4
SV Lyss (2e)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
2
1
FC Wettingen (2e Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
5
FC Monthey  (2e Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
0
4
Di 25.08.2002
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Serrières NE  (1e)
1
3
FC Dürrenast (3e)
FC Wangen b.O. (2e)
2
1
FC Rorschach 1 (2e)
FC Gossau  (1e)
1
4
FC Wülflingen 1 (4e)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2e)
5
6
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Grand-Lancy (1e)
2
0
FC Sion U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
2
4
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
2
1
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2e)
FC Tuggen (1e)
7
6
FC Hochdorf (2e)
FC Aarau U-21 (1e)
0
3
FC Laufen (2e)
FC Breitenbach (4e)
1
2
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3e)
FC Schötz  (1e)
0
2
SV Muttenz  (1e)
FC Nordstern BS (4e)
2
1
SC Düdingen  (2e Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
1
2
BSC Young Boys U-21 (1e)
FC Fribourg  (2e Int.)
3
1
SC Baudepartement Basel  (3e)
FC Solothurn (1e)
1
5
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4e)
GC Biaschesi (4e)
0
1
FC Schmerikon 1 (2e)
FC Hinwil 1 (3e)
0
1
FC Eschenbach 1 (2e)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2e)
1
0
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2e)
SC Buochs  (1e)
2
4
FC Lugano U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Locarno  (ChL)
2
0
FC Freienbach (2e Int.)
Chur 97 1 (2e Int.)
1
5
FC Winterthur U-21 (1e)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2e)
2
1
FC Le Locle I (2e Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
1
4
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4e)
FC Echallens Région (1e)
0
5
FC Ascona  (2e)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
2
4
FC Brugg 1 (3e)
Zug 94  (1e)
3
0