1. Hauptrunde - Schweizer Cup

Fr 10.08.2001
FC Weesen 1 (2. Int.)
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Gland I (2.)
FC Epalinges I (4.)
0
5
FC Onex 1 (2.)
US Terre Sainte  (1.)
4
3
Sa 11.08.2001
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Visp (3.)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Champagne Sports (2.)
FC Serrières NE II (2.)
2
0
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
FC Winterthur U-21 (1.)
9
7
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Goldach 1 (3.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
6
0
FC Altdorf (2.)
FC Olten  (2. Int.)
1
0
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
FC Sursee  (2. Int.)
1
0
FC Bern 1894 (2.)
SV Lyss (2.)
0
1
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Langenthal  (1.)
3
2
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
FC Salgesch (2.)
2
0
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
FC Salgesch (2.)
2
0
FC Le Locle I (2. Int.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2. Int.)
0
8
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4.)
4
0
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
0
4
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
FC Brugg 1 (3.)
5
0
FC Deitingen  (3.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
0
2
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2. Int.)
6
5
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
SC Cham  (PL)
1
3
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
2
6
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Amriswil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
1
6
FC Windisch 1 (3.)
SC Zofingen  (2. Int.)
1
3
SC Emmen b (4.)
FC Aarau U-21 (1.)
1
4
FC Brunnen  (2. Int.)
FC Sarnen  (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
FC Hochdorf (2.)
3
2
FC Kestenholz (3.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
0
7
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3.)
1
3
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
2
1
FC Marly I (3.)
FC Schönbühl (3.)
2
1
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
7
6
FC Laufen (2.)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.)
2
1
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2. Int.)
FC Alle a (4.)
1
3
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
FC Savièse  (2.)
3
1
FC Bex II (4.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Stabio (2.)
FC Lugano U-21 (2. Int.)
0
2
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
1
4
US Giubiasco (4.)
FC Ascona  (2.)
1
2
FC Beinwil am See 1 (3.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
0
4
US Boncourt 1 (2.)
SV Muttenz  (1.)
0
3
FC Cudrefin I (3.)
FC Valmont II (5.)
1
7
FC Portalban/Gletterens  (2. Int.)
ASI Audax-Friul I (2.)
3
4
FC Siviriez I (2.)
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
2
0
So 12.08.2001
Urania Genève Sport  (2. Int.)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2.)
2
5
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
3
0
F
FC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
0
7
FC Belp (3.)
FC Grünstern a (3.)
6
2
FC Witikon 2 (4.)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Bottens  (4.)
FC Lamboing (3. 2/S)
0
3
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
SC Brühl  (PL)
1
2
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
5
0
FC Reinach (2.)
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
1
2
FC Donzelle 1 (3.)
FC Lutry I (2.)
1
6
FC Orsières (4.)
FC Conthey  (2. Int.)
2
3
FC Deportivo (3.)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2.)
2
5
FC Poliez-Pittet II (5.)
FC Marin-Sports I (2.)
1
4
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2.)
1
0
FC Flums 1 (4.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
0
1
AC Vallemaggia (2.)
GC Biaschesi (4.)
8
7
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
0
2
FC Moutier  (2. Int.)
FC Bellach (2.)
4
0
FC Bodio (5.)
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
0
6
FC Heimberg (3.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
1
2