Spieldaten - Schweizer Cup 2. Hauptrunde

Fr 20.08.1999
19:30
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
Spielnummer 500102
19:45
FC Valmont II (5.)
FC Echallens Région (1.)
Spielnummer 500070
20:00
CS Romontois (2. Int.)
FC Bex I (3.)
Spielnummer 500063
Sa 21.08.1999
16:00
FC Töss 1 (3.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500107
16:00
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 500095
17:00
FC Mendrisio (1.)
FC Ascona (2.)
Spielnummer 500112
17:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 500106
17:00
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 500101
17:00
FC Kickers Luzern (2. Int.)
SC Buochs (1.)
Spielnummer 500086
17:00
ES Belfaux I (2.)
FC Fribourg (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500071
17:00
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
Spielnummer 500062
17:00
FC Collex-Bossy (2. Int.)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500061
17:00
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
Spielnummer 500060
17:30
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500108
17:30
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500097
17:30
FC Olten (2. Int.)
FC Münsingen (PL)
Spielnummer 500075
17:30
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (2. Int.)
FC Stade Lausanne (1.)
Spielnummer 500069
18:00
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 500104
18:00
FC Turgi 1b (4.)
FC Wohlen (ChL)
Spielnummer 500096
18:00
SV Würenlos 1 (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 500091
18:00
FC Suhr (2.)
FC Schötz (1.)
Spielnummer 500088
18:00
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
FC Riehen (4.)
Spielnummer 500084
18:00
BSC Old Boys (2. Int.)
FC Grenchen 15 (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500083
18:00
FC Kirchberg (2.)
SV Lyss (2.)
Spielnummer 500076
19:00
FC Wettingen (2. Int.)
SC YF Juventus (PL)
Spielnummer 500092
19:00
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
SV Muttenz (1.)
Spielnummer 500082
19:00
FC Liestal (2. Int.)
FC Colombier (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500080
19:00
SC Binningen (2. Int.)
FC Concordia Basel (ChL)
Spielnummer 500079
19:00
FC Sierre (2. Int.)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1.)
Spielnummer 500064
19:30
AC Malcantone (2.)
FC Locarno (ChL)
Spielnummer 500110
19:30
FC Onex 1 (2.)
Meyrin FC (1.)
Spielnummer 500059
20:00
FC Attalens (4.)
FC Bramois (2.)
Spielnummer 500065
So 22.08.1999
10:00
FC Polizei ZH 2 (3.)
FC Muri (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500094
10:00
FC Baulmes I (4.)
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500068
10:00
FC Geneva 1 (4.)
FC Grand-Lancy (1.)
Spielnummer 500058
10:15
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
FC Red Star ZH (1.)
Spielnummer 500093
10:15
FC Plaffeien I (2.)
FC Bulle (1.)
Spielnummer 500073
13:30
FC Stans (2.)
FC Wangen b.O. (2.)
Spielnummer 500087
15:00
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 500090
15:00
FC Aarberg (2.)
FC Köniz (PL)
Spielnummer 500078
16:00
FC Ibach (2. Int.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
Spielnummer 500109
16:00
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
Zug 94 (1.)
Spielnummer 500100
16:00
FC Willisau (2. Int.)
FC Sursee (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500089
16:00
FC Deitingen (3.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896 (ChL)
Spielnummer 500077
16:00
FC Dürrenast (3.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
Spielnummer 500074
16:00
SC Düdingen (2. Int.)
Vevey Sports (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500072
16:00
FC Visp (3.)
FC Monthey (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500067
16:30
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Gossau (1.)
Spielnummer 500105
16:30
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
Spielnummer 500103
16:30
FC Saint-Imier I (2.)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (ChL)
Spielnummer 500085
16:30
FC Crissier I (2.)
FC Martigny-Sports (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 500066
17:15
FC Arlesheim (3.)
FC Serrières NE (1.)
Spielnummer 500081
17:30
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (ChL)
Spielnummer 500099
18:00
FC Bodio (5.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
Spielnummer 500113
18:00
AS Lamone-Cadempino (Sen)
GC Biaschesi (4.)
Spielnummer 500111
18:30
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 500098