Auslosung - Schweizer Cup - 2. Hauptrunde

FC Aarberg (2.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
FC Arlesheim (3.)
FC Serrières NE  (1.)
FC Attalens  (4.)
FC Bramois (2.)
FC Baulmes I (4.)
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
ES Belfaux I (2.)
FC Fribourg  (2. Int.)
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
FC Concordia Basel  (ChL)
FC Bodio (5.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3.)
FC Collex-Bossy  (2. Int.)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
FC Crissier I (2.)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2. Int.)
FC Deitingen  (3.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
SV Muttenz  (1.)
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
Vevey Sports (2. Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
FC Colombier (2. Int.)
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Gossau  (1.)
FC Geneva 1 (4.)
FC Grand-Lancy (1.)
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
FC Chiasso  (ChL)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
SC Buochs  (1.)
FC Kirchberg (2.)
SV Lyss (2.)
AS Lamone-Cadempino (Sen)
GC Biaschesi (4.)
AC Malcantone  (2.)
FC Locarno  (ChL)
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
FC Mendrisio (1.)
FC Ascona  (2.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
FC Riehen  (4.)
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2. Int.)
FC Olten  (2. Int.)
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Onex 1 (2.)
Meyrin FC (1.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
FC Plaffeien I (2.)
FC Bulle (1.)
FC Polizei ZH 2 (3.)
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (3.L(F))
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
FC Bex I (3.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
FC Saint-Imier I (2.)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
Zug 94  (1.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2. Int.)
FC Stade Lausanne (1.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1.)
FC Stans (2.)
FC Wangen b.O. (2.)
FC Suhr (2.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
FC Turgi 1b (4.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
FC Valmont II (5.)
FC Echallens Région (1.)
FC Visp (3.)
FC Monthey  (2. Int.)
FC Wettingen (2. Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Willisau  (2. Int.)
FC Sursee  (2. Int.)
SV Würenlos 1 (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)