Auslosung - Schweizer Cup - 1. Hauptrunde

FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Arlesheim (3.)
FC Moutier  (2. Int.)
FC Attalens  (4.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2.)
ASI Audax-Friul I (2.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2. Int.)
FC Baulmes I (4.)
FC Lamboing (3. 2/S)
US Boncourt 1 (2.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
FC Breitenrain a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Plaffeien I (2.)
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Cornol - La Baroche (2. Int.)
FC Deitingen  (3.)
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
FC Interlaken (3.)
FC Egerkingen (4.)
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
ESC Erstfeld (3.)
AC Malcantone  (2.)
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
FC Geneva 1 (4.)
FC Vernier 1 (3.)
FC Gland I (2.)
FC Collex-Bossy  (2. Int.)
SC Goldau (1.)
AS Lamone-Cadempino (Sen)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
SV Höngg  (1.)
FC Wettingen (2. Int.)
FC Ins (3.)
FC Saint-Imier I (2.)
FC Kestenholz (3.)
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
FC Kirchberg (2.)
SC Worb (3.)
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3.)
FC Laufen (2.)
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
FC Lengnau (4.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
US Terre Sainte  (1.)
FC Marin-Sports I (2.)
FC Valmont II (5.)
FC Morbio (2.)
FC Mendrisio (1.)
FC Nottwil  (3.)
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
FC Alle a (4.)
FC Olten  (2. Int.)
FC Klus-Balsthal (2.)
FC Onex 1 (2.)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4.)
FC Othmarsingen (2.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2. Int.)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
AC Poschiavo (3.)
FC Bodio (5.)
FC Prishtina Bern (2.)
ES Belfaux I (2.)
FC Raron (2.)
FC Visp (3.)
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
FC Riddes (3.)
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Spreitenbach (4.)
FC Stans (2.)
SC Reiden (3.)
FC Suhr (2.)
FC Sarnen  (2. Int.)
FC Turgi 1b (4.)
FC Brugg 1 (3.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
FC Polizei ZH 2 (3.)
FC Vernayaz (2.)
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
FC Vignoble I (3.)
FC Crissier I (2.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
FC Weesen 1 (2. Int.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
FC Willisau  (2. Int.)
SC Emmen b (4.)
SV Würenlos 1 (3.)
FC Albisrieden 1 (3.)