AFV - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

Sa 22.02.2020
18:00
FC Othmarsingen (2.)
FC Brugg 1 (3.)
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Villmergen 1b (4.)
FC Rothrist 2 (4.)
Badmatte, Villmergen - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Küttigen 1 (3.)
FC Kölliken (2.)
Sportplatz "Ritzer", Küttigen - Platz 6 (Kunstrasen)
Trainingsspiele
18:30
FC Frick (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rothrist a (Jun.B 1/S)
Ebnet, Frick - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
18:30
FC Suhr 2 (4.)
FC Beinwil am See 2 (5.)
Hofstattmatten, Suhr - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
18:45
FC Baden 2 (3.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
Stadion ESP, Baden - Stadion Esp
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Villmergen 1a (4.)
FC Othmarsingen 2 (4.)
G
Badmatte, Villmergen - Kunstrasen
nicht gespielt (Gegner)
Trainingsspiele
So 23.02.2020
10:00
AFV-Freiamt (FE-13)
Team Jura (FE-13)
Niedermatten, Wohlen/AG - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
10:30
Team Suhrental (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Aargau Mitte a (Jun.B 1/S)
Sportanlage Rütimatten, Schöftland - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
12:00
FC Entfelden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.C 2/S)
Sportanlage Schützenrain, Oberentfelden - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
12:00
FC Villmergen (FF-15)
FC Windisch (FF-15)
Badmatte, Villmergen - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
12:00
FC Wohlen b (Jun.D/9)
FC Villmergen b (Jun.D/9)
Niedermatten, Wohlen/AG - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
12:30
Team Suhrental b (Jun.C3/S)
Gäu-Selection (CCJL C)
Sportanlage Rütimatten, Schöftland - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
13:00
Jester 04 Baden
Friends United
Salle omnisports de Bulle, Rue de Dardens,1630 Bulle
Meisterschaft - Swiss Futsal Second League / Gruppe 2
13:00
FC Kappelerhof (4.)
FC Bremgarten 2a (4.)
Stadion ESP, Baden - Stadion Esp
Trainingsspiele
13:00
FC Mutschellen (Jun.A 1/S)
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen (Jun.A P)
Burkertsmatt, Widen - Hauptspielfeld/Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
13:30
FC Küttigen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rupperswil (Jun.B 1/S)
Sportplatz "Ritzer", Küttigen - Platz 6 (Kunstrasen)
Trainingsspiele
14:00
FC Villmergen c (Jun.D/9)
FC Bremgarten b (Jun.D/9)
Badmatte, Villmergen - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
14:00
FC Türkiyemspor 1 (4.)
FC Schinznach Bad (4.)
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
15:00
FC Aarau
SC Kriens
Brügglifeld, Aarau - Hauptplatz
Meisterschaft - Challenge League
15:00
FC Klingnau (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Klingnau (Jun.A 2/S)
Waldshut DE
Trainingsspiele
15:00
FC Entfelden (Jun.A 2/S)
SC Zurzach (Jun.A 2/S)
Sportanlage Schützenrain, Oberentfelden - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
15:30
FC Mutschellen b (Jun.C3/S)
FC Villmergen a (Jun.C 1/S)
Burkertsmatt, Widen - Hauptspielfeld/Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
15:30
FC Baden (2.L(F))
Gäu Selection (3.L(F))
Stadion ESP, Baden - Stadion Esp
Trainingsspiele
16:00
FC Villmergen 2 (5.)
FC Mellingen 2b (4.)
V
Badmatte, Villmergen - Kunstrasen
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
17:30
FC Baden 3 (5.)
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a (5.)
Stadion ESP, Baden - Stadion Esp
Trainingsspiele
Mo 24.02.2020
20:15
FC Tägerig (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schinznach Bad (Sen.30+/P)
Eschenmoos, Dottikon - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
Di 25.02.2020
20:00
FC Seon 1 (3.)
Aargau Mitte (Sen.30+/M)
Zelgli, Seon - Nebenplatz
Trainingsspiele